STAND

  Club G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 Walk Inn Boys 1 3 3 0 0 9 16 6 0
2 Robur et Velocitas 1 3 3 0 0 9 13 6 0
3 Club HAC 1 3 2 0 1 6 15 13 0
4 Anatolia 1 3 2 0 1 6 11 10 0
5 SK Turkuaz 1 3 1 1 1 4 10 11 0
6 Morado CF 1 2 1 0 1 3 9 6 0
7 ZVZ 1 2 1 0 1 3 10 11 0
8 ABC Hekwerk 1 3 1 0 2 3 16 18 0
9 ZSW/DPN 2 2 0 1 1 1 7 9 0
10 Ruurlo 1 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 0
11 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 0
12 HHC 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 0

TOPSCOORDER

#1 Hischam Mazid 8 doelpunten
#2 Sercan Demirel 4 doelpunten
#3 Hazael Martis 3 doelpunten
#4 Halil Aslan 2 doelpunten
#5 Patrick Verdouw 2 doelpunten
#6 Tigran Gabrelian 1 doelpunten

PROGRAMMA/VERSLAGEN

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Accomodatie Uitslag
04-09-2013 20:30 Walk Inn Boys 1 - Club HAC 1 Sporthal Corlaer, Nijkerk 6-4
06-09-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - Walk Inn Boys 1 Sporthal Jachtlust, Twello 5-1
13-09-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - ABC Hekwerk 1 Sporthal Jachtlust, Twello 7-5
18-09-2013 20:00 HHC 1 - Club HAC 1 de Meet, Hardenberg 2-4
27-09-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - ZVZ 1 Jachtlust, Twello ( 28802 ) 2-3
04-10-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - Morado CF 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28806) 6-4
11-10-2013 21:30 Anatolia 1 - Club HAC 1 de Koploper, Lelystad 3-1
18-10-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - Ruurlo 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28804) 4-2
01-11-2013 20:30 Robur et Velocitas 1 - Club HAC 1 Zuiderpark, Apeldoorn 4-2
08-11-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - ZSW/DPN 2 Jachtlust, Twello (28800) 4-1
15-11-2013 21:00 SK Turkuaz 1 - Club HAC 1 de Kroon, Deventer 5-5
22-11-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 1 Jachtlust, Twello ( 28807 ) TNO
29-11-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - ZVO/Unica Schutte ICT 1 Jachtlust, Twello (39225) 3-4
06-12-2013 21:00 Club HAC 1 - Walk Inn Boys 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28797) 4-3
09-12-2013 20:30 ABC Hekwerk 1 - Club HAC 1 Burgemeester Faberhal, Heerde 7-2
10-01-2014 21:00 Club HAC 1 - HHC 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28799) 7-4
13-01-2014 20:00 ZVZ 1 - Club HAC 1 Sourcy Center, Zieuwent 6-5
31-01-2014 21:15 Morado CF 1 - Club HAC 1 Universitair Sportctr, Nijmegen 7-0
07-02-2014 21:00 Club HAC 1 - Anatolia 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28005) 1-4
14-02-2014 21:45 Ruurlo 1 - Club HAC 1 Rikkenhage, Ruurlo 6-2
21-02-2014 21:30 Anatolia 1 - Club HAC 1 de Koploper, Lelystad 5-2
07-03-2014 21:00 Club HAC 1 - Robur et Velocitas 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28798) 0-7
14-03-2014 19:30 ZSW/DPN 2 - Club HAC 1 Olympic Sportcentrum, Wijchen 3-5
04-04-2014 21:00 Club HAC 1 - SK Turkuaz 1 Jachtlust, Twello (28803) 7-7
11-04-2014 21:30 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 1 - Club HAC 1 de Koploper, Lelystad